New York Headquarters

William Abrams
President

Anais Angoulvant
Program Development Associate

Mike Castlen
Vice President, Planning and Operations

Beth Eisenstaedt
Senior Development Officer

Lori Fried
Project Officer

Helen Greene
Development & Communications Associate

Janet Heisey
Director of Technical and Strategic Alliances

Maria Jankowsky
Accountant

Tyler McClelland
Communications Officer

Tendayi Nyanhete
Monitoring and Evaluation Officer

Dave Rivera
Donor Records Coordinator

Jo Sanson
Director of Monitoring, Evaluation, and Research

Jaya Sarkar
Vice President, Programs

Swan Suseno
Controller

Alexi Taylor-Grosman
Program Director

Matt von Boecklin
Senior Monitoring & Evaluation Officer

Daynelle Williams-Edmonds
Office Manager

Rhonda Zapatka
Vice President, Development and Communications

Central America Field Office

Héctor Aragón
Administration and Finance Officer

César Iván Juárez Barrientos
Field Coordinator

Florie Bielsa
Monitoring and Evaluation Coordinator

Jorge Coy
Central America Regional Representative

Estuardo Fuentes
Monitoring and Evaluation Officer

Rubén Alfredo Merida Gomez
System Administrator

Efraín Tecú
Program Director

India Field Office

Anik Roy Chowdhury
Project Associate – Monitoring & Evaluation

Dr. Ashish Das
State Programme Officer – Jharkhand

Manash Ranjan Das
State Programme Officer – Odisha

Sudip Das
Administrative & Accounts Assistant

Trishikh Dasgupta
Project Officer – Communication

Mukesh Dubey
Program Coordinator – ICT and Partnership

Maitreyee Ghosh
State Program Coordinator

Sahana Ghosh
Program Associate

Fei Li Ling
Accounts and Administrative Officer

Dr. Jayanta Mitra
Senior Program Specialist

Amalendu Pal
Asia Regional Representative

Tanmoy K Pal
State Programme Officer – West Bengal

Albert Rozario
Program Coordinator – Financial Inclusion

Dr. Udita Ghosh Sarkar
Director Programs

Ravindra Kumar Singh
Director of Operations

West Africa Field Office

Kingsly Atem
Program Director

Paul Bandré
Program Director

Beatrice Batako Traore
Office Assistant

Franceline Caboré
Financial and Administrative Officer

Elie Kogo
Program Assistant

Yéréfolo Mallé
Regional Representative, West Africa

Rachel Nanema
Program Manager

Momini Sanou
Monitoring and Evaluation Officer

Staff Seconded to UNHCR

Fabien Pommelet
Livelihood Specialist, UNHCR Tunis